Teams - Coaches
Arlington
Greenwich
Hoosick Falls
Manchester
Southshire
Taconic Valley
Twin Valley
West River
Arlington
Updated: 25 August 2023
3/4 Boys -
Redwings
Redwings
Scott Einsig
3/4 Girls -
Angels White & Red
Angels White & Red
Chelsea Thompson
5/6 Boys -
Red Dragons White
Red Dragons White
Matt Appelman
5/6 Boys -
Red Dragons Red
Red Dragons Red
Jeff Nunemaker
5/6 Girls -
Rangers
Rangers
Jamie Paustian
JWYSL Contact
Brandon Smith
Greenwich
Updated: 30 August 2023
3/4 Boys
Pat Molloy
5/6 Boys
Matt Cronin
3/4 Girls
Nicole MacNiel
5/6 Girls
Nate Baker
JWYSL Contact
Kevin Aierstok
Hoosick Falls
Updated: 30 August 2023
3/4 Boys (Co-Ed)
Victoria Marbot
3/4 Boys (Co-Ed)
Ryan Steller
5/6 Boys
Josh Wysocki
5/6 Boys
Brian McGowan
5/6 Girls
Brett Hanselman
5/6 Girls
Cale Bevis
JWYSL Contact
Brett Hanselman
Manchester
Updated: 9 September 2023
3rd/4th Grade Boys
Wendy McCreight
Manchester United
Manchester United
3rd/4th Grade Boys
Andrea Salo
Manchester City
Manchester City
3rd/4th Grade Girls
Sean Guilhooly
Manchester United
Manchester United
3rd/4th Grade Girls
Jennifer Maier
Manchester City
Manchester City
5th/6th Grade Boys
Alden Maddocks
Manchester United
Manchester United
5th/6th Grade Boys
John Stasny
Manchester City
Manchester City
5th/6th Grade Girls
Andy Reed
Manchester United
Manchester United
5th/6th Grade Girls
Tim Ward
Manchester City
Manchester City
5th/6th Grade Girls
Kaitlin Nichols
Manchester Real
Manchester Real
JWYSL Contact
Steve Houseman
Southshire
(Towns of Woodford, Bennington, North Bennington, Shaftsbury & Pownal)
Updated: 25 August 2023
4th Grade Girls
Ted Rivers
4th Grade Boys
Dane Dickie
6th Boys Thunder
Laura Maguire
6th Boys Lightning
Gary Nelson
6th Girls Thunder
Joe Maguire
6th Girls Lightning
David Bond
6th Girls Hurricanes
Matt Willey
JWYSL Contact
Kim Krall
Taconic Valley
Updated: 4 September 2023
3/4 Boys
James Kennedy
3/4 Girls
Nat Webster
5/6 Boys
Ben Hart
5/6 Girls
Sykes-Gundlach
JWYSL Contact
Nat Webster
Twin Valley
Updated: 30 August 2023
Boys 5/6 White
Chris Walling
Boys 5/6 White
John Keegan
Boys 5/6 Red
Tom Beckwith
Boys 5/6 Red
Marie Finnegan
Boys 3/4
Ryan Holton
Girls 5/6
Jamie Brown
Girls 3/4
Marsha Keegan
Girls 3/4
Josh Kussius
JWYSL Contact
Chris Walling
West River
Updated: 30 August 2023
3/4 Boys Red
Amanda Careless
3/4 Boys Red
Nick
Careless
3/4 Boys White
Lauren Walsh
3/4 Boys White
Margaret Vincent
3/4 Girls
Kelly Foster
3/4 Girls
Mark Falango
3/4 Girls
Sarah Reed
5/6 Boys Red
Christopher Blackey
5/6 Boys Red
Taylor Barton
5/6 Boys White
Trevor Bickford
5/6 Girls
Frank Knaack
5/6 Girls
Christopher Cyr
JWYSL Contact
Will Reed